cemetery Westmeath United

WESTMEATH UNITED CEMETERY
Part Lot 96 and Lot 97 Plan 60
Township of Westmeath
County of Renfrew

This cemetery is in the Village of Westmeath

Recorded by: UOVGG
Typed by: Norah H. Cousins-La Rocque
June 1992

This cemetery record contains headstone inscriptions. No map.

INDEX PART ONE
ADAMS
Bea F
Caro F (POUPORE)
Mary E
William
ADDISON
FLorence (DESJARDINS)
ANDERSON
Agnes (BAMFORD)
Agnes M (GRAHAM)
Alice C (Timm)
Ellen (McBRIDE)
Edith E (VALLIANT)
Ethel E (MILLAR)
Harrie M (BROWN)
Harvey S
James E
John
Kenneth
Margaret J (LYONS)
Milton
Morris
Peter
ARCHAMBAULT
Harriet (SMITH)
BAIRD
Andrew T
Hannah M (McBRIDE)
James A
J Emeline (O’BRIEN)
William
BAMFORD
Agnes (ANDERSON)
BENNETT
Jean K (TATE)
BLACKWELL
C Pearl (O’BRIEN)
George
Sarah (LYONS)
BOLE
Mary Matilda (GRAHAM)
BRADLEY
J Courtland
Sarah “Sadie” (REID)
BROMLEY
A Garnet
Alexander
Dorothy Doreen (BROWN)
Florence (McMULLEN)
Ina (OLDENZIEL)
Jessie M (BULMER)
John Edsel
John Edward
Joseph James
Margaret A
Margaret E (BROWNLEE)
Mary Jane (BROWNLEE)
Ronald M
BROOKS
Fay Betty (HOWARD RECKZIN)
BROWN
Dorothy Doreen (BROMLEY)
Hattie M (ANDERSON)
Katherine “Katie” (O’BRIEN)
T Allan
BROWNLEE
Jean M
Kenneth C
Margaret E (BROMLEY)
Mary Jane (BROMLEY)
BRUNDAGE
Betty A (LYONS)
BULMER
Jessie A (BROMLEY)
CARNEGIE
Stella I (SCHULTZ)
CASSELMAN
Edith F (GODDARD)
Garrett
CAVANAGH
W H
CHAMBERLAIN
Martha Maria (McBRIDE)
CHUBB
Thelma L (McMULLEN)
CLARK
C Wesley
Jean Ann (GODDARD)
Lena Mable (REID)
CLARKE
Jane (JACKSON)
CLEMENCE
Mary A (JACKSON)
COLLINS
ELiza May (McBRIDE)
CONLEY
Edwin C
J Wesley
Leland
Margaret
Margaret F
Vina J
CONNORS
Ethel (FRAIR)
Jane (WARK)
John
Robert
CROZIER
ELiza Jane (JEFFREY)
CURRY
Etta (DUNN)
Jessie Mc
John Dalton
Martha (TARIO)
R H
Sarah (TATE)
DAVIDSON
Eva (DOUGHERTY)
Gordon
James G
Mildred Isabel (DUNLOP)
Violet Margaret (LYONS)
DESJARDIN
Douglas
Florence (ADDISON)
DESJARDINS
Clayton H
Douglas
Emma D L
Esther (McMULLEN)
FLorence
DICKSON
Andrew W
DOUGHERTY
Alice Isabel (WRIGHT)
Eva (DAVIDSON)
DUNLOP
Mildred Isabel (DAVIDSON)
William

DUNN
Etta (CURRY)
EDWARDS
Phoeby (HOWARD)
ENO
Viola Elizabeth (HOWARD)
FERGUSON
Christina (WRIGHT)
FRAIR
Ethel (CONNORS)
Maude (O’BRIEN)
FRASER
Alexandra (MacKINNON)
Annie L (SMITH)
Annie S (HICKEY)
John R
FREDERICK
Annie L (SNOWDON)
GERVAIS
Linda M (O’BRIEN)
GODDARD
Edith F (CASSELMAN)
Jean Anne (CLARK)
Robert C
GORDON
Mary (McBRIDE)
Robert
GRAHAM
Agnes M (ANDERSON)
Blanch M
James A
John A
Louisa C (HOWARD)
Lyla J
Mary Matilda (BOLE)
R Welson
Robert H
GRYLLS
Charles Neil
Marie G (KEYES)
GUY
Matilda Annie (LEASON)
Thomas
HAWKINS
Jessie B (REID)
Willis H
HENNESSY
Charles E
HICKEY
Annie S (FRASER)
Hector M
HIGGINSON
Martha Jean (REID)
William Lorne
HODGINS
Emily (LYONS)
HOWARD
Dearie Faith (SEIGEL)
Ellsworth W
Fay Betty (RECKZIN BROOKS)
George T
Infant children
Louisa C (GRAHAM)
Phoeby (EDWARDS)
Robert T
Shirley M
Viola Elizabeth
Viola Elizabeth (ENO)
Wallace
Wallace William
HUGHES
Mary E (RETTY)
JACKSON
Annie (MILLS)
Jane (CLARKE)
Jos W
Joseph C
Mary (O’BRIEN)
Mary A
Mary A (CLEMENCE)
Mary E (McMULLEN)
William
William H
JEFFREY
Cecil F
Edna E (VIGGERS)
ELiza Jane (CROZIER)
Samuel
Stella M (O’BRIEN)
JOHNSTON
Mary (KILGORE)
KEYES
Marie G (GRYLLS)
Charles Neil
KIDD
Dona E (VALLIANT)
Elizabeth
James
KILGORE
James
Margaret J (MERRIMAN)
Mary (JOHNSTON)
KULBECK
Ruth (GORDON O’BRIEN)
LAFRANIER
Harriet K (MILLAR)
LAMKIE
Mary (SNOWDON)
LEACH
Geo
Georgina Frances
H
LEASON
Matilda Annie (GUY)
LEESON
Jemima J (NELSON)
LITTLE
John Wilfred
LULOFF
Dawn (O’BRIEN)
Velner
LYONS
Betty A (BRUNDAGE)
Donald R
E
Edward
Emily (HODGINS)
Henry
L
Lillian
Lillian (ROBERTSON)
M J
Margaret J (ANDERSON)
Milton Percy
Sarah (BLACKWELL)
Shirley
Violet Margaret (DAVIDSON)
William H
Wm

MacFAYDEN
Frances (BUTLER WRIGHT)
MacKINNON
Alexandra
Daniel
MacLEAN
Margaret (WRIGHT)
McBRIDE

Addie Murtle (SMITH)
Agnes
Agnes H (McKINNON)
Arndell
Elizabeth McC (McKAY)
Eliza May (COLLINS)
Ellen (ANDERSON)
Hannah M (BAIRD)
Heather Lu
Henry
Lester
Martha Marie (CHAMBERLAIN)
Mary (GORDON)
Milburn
Thomas
Wm Earl
McCAGHERTY
Annie ELiza
E
ELiza Mildred (PATERSON)
W E
McGUGAN
Edna (McMULLEN)
Murray Duncan
McKAY
Elizabeth McC (McBRIDGE)
McKINNON
Agnes (McBRIDE)
McLEESE
John Earl
McMULLEN
Alice (WRIGHT)
Ann Jane (McQUITTY)
Anni
Caro Jane
David
Douglas J
Edna (McGUGAN)
Elmer
Esther (DESJARDINS)
Florence (BROMLEY)
George
Harry
Ida
Isabella (WRIGHT)
Jacob
James
Jane
John B
Leslie Gordon
Mary
Mary E (JACKSON)
Thelma L (CHUBB)
Willard George
William
William A
McQUITTY
Ann Jane (McMULLEN)
MASCHKE
Berdena (VALLIANT)
MERRIMAN
Margaret J (KILGORE)
Wm
MILLAR
Ethel E (ANDERSON)
John
John S
Marriet K (LAFRANIER)
MILLER
Margaret (MILLS)
MILLS
Alex
Annie (JACKSON)
J H
Margaret (MILLER)
M
Susan (SNOWDON)
William
William J
MOORE
Dorothy Mae (REID)
Frances (TATE)
NELSON
Bert
Gilbert
Jemima J (LEESON)
Jessie
Joel
Ray (SMITH)
O’BRIEN
Annie
Annie K (O’DONNELL)
Annie Minerva
Arnold
Basil T
C Pearl (BLACKWELL)
Edwin
Earl W
Harold W
Harris G
J Emeline (BAIRD)
John C
Katherine “Katie” (BROWN)
Lester T
Linda M (GERVAIS)
Mary (JACKSON)
Maude (FRAIR)
Mildred (ROBINSON)
Ruth (GORDON KULBECK)
Stella M (JEFFREY)
Thomas G
Walton M
William Henry
William P
O’DONNELL
Annie K (O’BRIEN)
OLDENZIEL
Ina (BROMLEY)
PATERSON
Eliza Mildred (McCAGHERTY)
Elizabeth F
John
Robert Welland
POUNDER
Mary Ann (SNOWDON)
Peter R
POUPORE
Caro F (ADAMS)
George H
Harvey J

PRESCOTT
Elizabeth
John Basil
John Davidson
John
Randolph
Sidney P Ote.
Quinton
RADTKE
Caroline R
REID
Dorothy Mae (MOORE)
Edgar N
Jessie B (HAWKINS)
Lena Mable (CLARK)
Lloyd George
Martha Jean (HIGGINSON)
Norman
Phoebe Victoria (TUCKER)
Sarah “Sadie” (BRADLEY)
RETTY
Austin E
George E
James
John G
Mary E (HUGHES)
ROBINSON
Elizabeth (VALLIANT)
Lillian (LYONS)
Mildred (O’BRIEN)
SCHULTZ
Gordon B
Stella I (CARNEGIE)
SCOTT
Mary Ester (SNOWDON)
Merree Ellita
SEIGEL
Dearie Faith (HOWARD)
James N
SEVERIN
Harriet
Henry
SHIELDS
Dawson O
Jane (SPOTTSWOOD)
John G
Sadie (STEPHENS)
SMITH
Addie Myrtle (McBRIDE)
Albert Ernest
Alfred
Annie L (FRASER)
Carrie (WRIGHT)
Elizabeth (TIMM)
Harriet
Harriet (ARCHIBAULT)
Harold
Jessie Irene
Ray (NELSON)
SNOWDON
Annie L (FREDERICK)
Iva Margaret (TATE)
Mary (LAMKIE)
Mary Ann (POUNDER)
Mary Ester (SCOTT)
Stewart
Stewart L
Susan (MILLS)
William J
SPOTTSWOOD
Jane (SHIELDS)
STEPHENS
Sadie
TARIO
Martha (CURRY)
TATE
Annetta Winifred
Caroline R (RADTKE)
Frances (MOORE)
G Keith
Infant
Iva Margaret (SNOWDON)
Jean
Jean K (BENNETT)
John H
Keith
Jucy Belle (VIGGERS)
Sarah (CURRY)
Thomas George
Wesley William
William G
THOMPSON
Sarah
William
TIMM
Alice C (ANDERSON)
Elizabeth (SMITH)
VALLIANT
Berdena (MASCHKE)
Dona E (KIDD)
Edith E (ANDERSON)
Elizabeth (ROBINSON)
Emerson
Infant
James Howard
James T S
William H
VIGGERS
Edna E (JEFFREY)
John A
Lucy Belle (TATE)
VIZENAU
Helena (WRIGHT)
WARK
Jane (CONNORS)
WILSON
Audrey M
Marshall D
WRIGHT
Alfred
Alice (McMULLEN)
Alice Isobel (DOUGHERTY)
Carrie
Carrie (SMITH)
Christina E
Christina (FERGUSON)
Donald R
Dora E
Doris E
Frances (BUTLER MacFAYDEN)
George
George F
Harvey Giles
Helena (VIZENAU)
John M
Leslie
Margaret
Margaret (MacLEAN)
Nathaniel
Osborne
Osborne N
Percy Ellis
Robert
Sabrina
INDEX PART TWO
ACHESON
A M
Alexander M
Archibald
Archibald A
Archibald L E
Elizabeth (JACKSON
Julie (TURNER)
Julia A (CURRAN)
Lousia Jane (HATELY)
ADAMS
Alpheus
Bertha
Gideon
Gideon A
Hannah (MURPHY)
Hugh B F
Jennie
Pauline (JACKSON)
Rachel (ROSE)
Samuel
AKESSON
Hannah (LINGSTRUM)
ALLISON
Sarah (MILLAR)
ANDERSON
John Leonard
Margaret A (KEYES)
Susan A (BROMLEY)
William
ANDREWS
Charles Edgar
David
Josephine
Keitha M (TIMM)
BELLOWS
C M
Caleb Strong
G F
George Caleb
Prince Albert
BLACKWELL
Archie
Dorothy Helen
Muriel
Susan (SMITH)
Trevor
BOISVERT
William
BRIGGS
Mary Ann
Sarah Ann
BROMLEY
Anna (STINSON)
Audrey Susan (TAYLOR)
Bertha M
D Leonard
David
E A
Edward
Elizabeth (LARMOUR)
ELizabeth A (GRIFFITH)
ELizabeth E (FARNELL
Ellen
Eric Duff
Frederick W
H Clemence
Harry G
Henry
Henry A G
J G
J Hy
James
James Clayton
James H
James L
John G
Joseph J
Laura M (SPOTSWOOD)
Lincoln G
Lucy Rose (HAMMOND)
Margaret (BROWNLEE)
Mary Ann (RICHARDSON)
May E (GORDON)
Milton E
Myrtle E V
Olive (DUFF)
Pearl K (BRYCE)
Ruth Lilian (McCORMICK)
Sarah (HOLMES)
Susan A (ANDERSON)
William
William G
Wm Garner
BROUGHEN
ELizabeth (NEILSON)
Patrick
William James
BROWNLEE
June (HILLMAN)
Margaret (BROMLEY)
Margaret G (SPOTSWOOD)
Thomas
BRYCE
A M Hazel (ELLIOTT)
Pearl K (BROMLEY)
Roderick Beaton
CAMPBELL
Isabella (JEFFREY)
COBB
Alfreda (JACKSON)

COLQUHOUN
Jessie (GARRETT)
Margaret G
CONROY
Hazel (LINGSTRUM)
William Edward
CURRAN
Julia A (ACHESON)
DAN
Cleon “Kay” (GRIECHEN)
Eddie
DAVIDSON
Mina (KEYES)
DAVIS
Anna (BROMLEY)
Hattie (STINSON)
Joseph
de RUITER
Adriana (MOURIK)
Teunis
DILLABOUGH
Marilla (AMITH)
DONALDSON
Adelaide
John
Mary
DUFF
Olive (BROMLEY)
DUNN
Emmeline
Hugh E
James
John Alfred
Retta J (WHITMORE)
Sarah (JACKSON)
DYKES
Janet (McCREE)
ELLIOTT
A M Hazel (BROMLEY)
Lawrence Arthur
EMERY
Ann
Etta M
George C
Mary
Mary Jane (WRIGHT)
FARNELL
Elizabeth E (BROMLEY)
FARRELL
Maria (PRETTY)
FOY
John Britton
Margaret Mabel
Nola B (PLUMMER)
FRAIR
Annie E
Ella
Isaac
Largaret (McMILLAN)
Margaret
Richmond
S S
FRASER
Agnes
Agnes (McDONALD)
Alex
Alexander
Catherine
Edna Mae (WICKENS)
Ethel E (TIMM)
John F
Katie
FREELAND
Eliza J (SNOWDEN)
GODDARD
Edmond
Edmund J
Jessie Ann
John
John M
Infant
M
Margaret (GARRETT)
Margaret G (COLQUHOUN)
R D
Robert D
GORDON
Mary E (BROMELY)
GREEN
Minnie May (McBRIDE)
GREENE
A Patty (TIMM)
C Dalton
Patty (McCREE)
William Dalton
GRIECHEN
Cleon “Kay” (DAN)
GRIFFITH
Elizabeth A (BROMLEY)
GRYLLIS
Maxwell Frederick
GWINN
Davod
David J
Ellen
Francis James
HAMELTON
Mary (KEYES)
HAMMOND
Lucy Rose (BROMLEY)

HATELY
Louisa Jane (ACHESON)
HILLMAN
Jane (BROWNLEE)
HOLMES
Catherine (McBRIDE)
Sarah (BROMLEY)
HOSKINS
Ellen (JACKSON)
HOWARD
Alof Douglas
Charles
Eliza Ann (VIZANAU)
Elmer L L
Hannah
Henry
Joseph
Phoebus (TAYLOR)
HUNTING
Samuel S
Son
JACKSON
Alfreda (COBB)
Charles W
Elizabeth (ACHESON)
Ellen (HOSKINS)
D H
Joseph
N W
Noah
P
Pauline (ADAMS)
Sarah (DUNN)
JEFFARY
Agness (McBRIDE)
JEFFREY
Dorothy Helen (BLACKWELL)
Isabella (CAMPBELL)
Lennex Roy
Patrick
JUSTUS
Ida May (McBRIDE)
KEYES
Elizabeth Jane
Joseph A
Margaret A (ANDERSON)
Mary (HAMLETON)
Mina (DAVIDSON)
Robert
Sarah Isabella
Theresia Emily
Wm J
KILGORE
Jas
Jas Johnson
M J
LADEROUTE
Eleric Earl
Priscilla (SIBBALD)
LAMOUR
Elizabeth (BROMLEY)
LINGSTRUM
Elsa
Hannah (AKESSON)
Hazel
Nelson
Ola S
Wm
MacKENZIE
Sarah
MacKINNON
Alexandra
Daniel
Margaret Jean
McBRIDE
A Morris
Agness (JEFFRAY)
Bertha
Catherine (HOLMES)
Hamilton
Ida May (JUSTUS)
Isabella
J George
John
Nelville S
Minnie May (GREEN)
Thos
McCONNELL
Jane (RIDDEL)
M Emma Jane
Margaret Emma
William
McCORMICK
Ruth Lilian (BROMLEY)
McCREE
Hugh D
Janet (DYKES)
Patty (GREENE)
Timothy D
Walter T
McDONALD
Agnes (FRASER)
McEWEN
Cathe Rachel
F
Findley
George Rex
M
Maria
McIVER
Agnes (MANSELL)
McIVOR
Agnes (MANSELL)
Robert

McMILLAN
Largaret (FRAIR)
MANSELL
Agnes (McIVER)
Agnes (McIVOR)
Alfred T
A T
Thomas
MILLAR
Christopher
Emley
Ernie
Sarah (ALLISON)
MORRISON
Margaret (NELSON)
MOURIK
Adriana (de RUITER)
MURPHY
Hannah (ADAMS)
NEILSON
Elizabeth (BROUGHEN)
NELSON
Alice M
FLorence A
Joel
John M
Margaret (MORRISON)
O’BRIEN
Charlie E
Henry A
Janet
Martha (WARK)
Patrick
PLUMMER
Nola B (FOY)
Spencer A
PRETTY
James
Jennie
John
Maria
Maria (FARRELL)
Mary A
Thomas
William Henry
RICHARDSON
Mary Ann (BROMLEY)
RIDDEL
Jane (McCONNELL)
ROSE
Rachel (ADAMS)
ROSS
Jessie McCoy (TAYLOR)
John Edgar
N J
R
SIBBALD
Priscilla (LADEROUTE)
SMITH
Alfred
Francis
Frederick Milton
Susan
Susan (BLACKWELL)
Watson Wilfrid
SNOWDEN
ELiza F (FREELAND)
Hannah
Robert
SPOTSWOOD
Laura M (BROMLEY)
Margaret G (BROWNLEE)
Robert
STINSON
Charles
Hattie (DAVIS)
TAYLOR
Audrey Susan (BROMLEY)
Charles
Jessie McCoy (ROSS)
Phoebus (HOWARD)
THOMPSON
Jane (WRIGHT)
TIMM
A Patty (GREENE)
Alfred Charles
Ethel E (FRASER)
Fraser M
Harriet Ellen (SMITH)
Keitha M (ANDREWS)
William B
William G
William H A
TUCKER
Annie S (VIRTUE)
TURNER
Julie (ACHESON)
William John
VIRTUE
Annie S (TUCKER)
Wm
VIZANAU
Eliza Ann (HOWARD)
WARK
Martha (O’BRIEN)
WHITMORE
Retta K (DUNN)
WICKENS
Edna Mae (FRASER)
WRIGHT
Jane (THOMPSON)
John W
Mary Jane (EMERY)
Wm

INDEX PART THREE
ANDERSON
Ann M
Barbara (HUTCHINSON)
Christy
Eliza M (ATCHIE)
I
Ida E
Irvin M
Izett
John O
John Alexander
M J
Margaret (McLELLAN)
Mary J
Peggy (BARR)
William
ARMSTRONG
Jane (FRASER)
Nancy (FRASER)
ATCHIE
Eliza M (ANDERSON)
BAIRD
Eliza
Jessie
Jessie Fern
William
Wm
BARNES
George
Mary (CHISHOLM)
BARR
Eldon
Katherine (FRASER)
Peggy (ANDERSON)
BATEMAN
John W
BENNETT
Clara (MELANCON)
Delmer C
BOWER
Ann C (HUNTINGTON)
BOWES
Margaret (MOORE)
BROMLEY
ELiza (BROWNLEE)
Harry G
James
John
Letta L (COMRIE)
Margaret
Margaret A
Mary
Thomas
William
William Edward
BROWNLEE
ELiza (BROMLEY)
Esther
Joseph W
Mary (HUNTINGTON)
BRYSON
M Helen (MacKINNON)
BUGBEE
Abbie
Frank
BURLEY
Norma (WALKER)
BURKE
Louis
Ludwig
Sissice (CARLSON)
BUTLER
Mary Elizabeth
Patrick
CARDIFF
John
CARLSON
A
J M
Jessie Pearl
Sissice (BURKE)
CARSWELL
Allan
Hannah (WRIGHT HILLMAN)
CHAMBERLAIN
Cecilia Minerva
Davis C
H
Harriet Alfreda
Jessie
Jessie (SWEET)
Joseph W
S E
S H
Sarah B
W A
William Henry
Winchester
CHAMBERLIN
Louisa (MASON)
Mehitable (MASON)
CHAPLIN
Hannah E (TIMM)
CHISHOLM
Mary (BARNES)
COLLINS
Fanny (McMULLEN)
COMRIE
Letta L (BROMLEY)
COOKE
Emeline (O’BRIEN)
COWDREY
Ann (TUCKER)
CROSKERY
Annie (GOURLEY)
CUREY
Abraham
Mary Ann (OTTERSON)
DIXIE
Madelian (TATE)
DONALSON
Edna M (HENNESEY)
EBBS
Alice (GOURLEY)
FOSTER
Martha M (HUGHES)
FRASER
Alex
Charles Edwin
D O
Elizabeth (SELVES)
Emma
James Porter
Jane (ARMSTONG)
John
Katherine (BARR)
M A
Margaret (THOMPSON)
Maria
Martha Maria
Nelson
Richard
Thomas
W H A
Hugh
GORDON
Frances (WRIGHT)
GOURLEY
Alice (EBBS)
Annie (CROSKERY)
Catherine (POFF)
Jean Edna Rosetta
John
John A
Robert
Rosanna (RONAN)
Samuel W
W H
Wm H
GUNTER
Charles
HAMILL
Nancy (HUMPHREY)
HAMILTON
Mary J (VISENA)
HENNESSY
Arthur Winters
Charles F
Edna M (DONALSON)
Emily
Emily (WINTERS)
Graham Winters
H A Dyer
Jessie
M Helen (McKINNON)
Margaret (STILL)
Martin
Polly Hariet
HOWARD
Sarah (TUCKER)
HUGHES
Clifford
Martha (FOSTER)
William H
Wm
HUMPHREY
John
Nancy (HAMILL)
HUNTINGTON
Ann C (BOWER)
A C
Mary (BROWNLEE)
Melinda
S A
S E
Samuel Adams
Silas E
W B
HUTCHINSON
Barbara M (ANDERSON)
Mervin J
JACKSON
Eliza Harriet
Lowell
LAWASKA
ELeanor (St AMOUR)
LEACH
Fanny (PROSSER)
George
LYONS
Alice
J H
M
LYTLE
Eleanor
John
MacKINNON
M Helen (BRYSON)
McALLISTER
Elizabeth (ROSS)
McDONALD
Catherine
Edward
George
Malcolm
McKINNON
Hugh Daniel
M Helen (HENNESSY)
McLELLAN
Margaret (ANDERSON)
McMULLEN
Fanny (COLLINS)
John
MARLEAU
Aurelia (ROSS)
MASON
Adam Spaven
Benjamin C
Elizabeth (MORDY)
Hannah Mariah
Infant
Ira
Louisa (CHAMBERLIN)
Mehetable
Mehitable (CHAMBERLIN)
MELANCON
Clara (BENNETT)
MOORE
Margaret (BOWES)
William
MORDY
Elizabeth (MASON)
O’BRIEN
Emeline (COOK)
Thomas
OTTERSON
Martha (ROBERTSON)
Mary Ann (CUREY)
PECK
Jane (WEST)
POFF
Catherine (GOURLEY)
PROSSER
Fanny (LEACH)
ROBERTSON
Alexander
Martha (OTTERSON)
RONAN
Rosanna (GOURLEY)
ROSS
Aurelia (MARLEAU)
Elizabeth (McALLISTER)
Hugh
Nessel G
SAUNDERS
Hazel (WRIGHT)
Thomas H
SELVES
Elizabeth (FRASER)
SMITH
Emma
James A
Jemima (TIMM)
William H
SNOWDEN
S
ST AMOUR
Edward Ambrose
Eleanor (LAWASKA)
STILL
B B
Margaret (HENNESSEY)
STONE
Rachel (TUCKER)
SULLIVAN
Ann Jane
Rob’t
SWEET
Jessie (CHAMBERLAIN)
J L
TATE
Emma Elizabeth
James
Madelina
Madelina (DIXIE)
Mary Ann
William G
TIMM
Hannah E (CHAPLIN)
Jemima
Jemima (SMITH)
Norman Louis
William
William H
William T
Wm
THOMPSON
Edward
Margaret (FRASER)
TUCKER
Ann (COWDREY)
G Rex
George A
George Rex
George W
Infants
Jessie Ann
Mary (WRIGHT)
Rachel
Rachel (STONE)
Sarah (HOWARD)
VIZENA
Elie
Mary J (HANILTON)
WALKER
Cathy
David
Ivor Thomas
Lynn
Norma (BURLEY)
WENBOURNE
J
Mary (WEST)
WEST
Fannie
Jane (PECK)
Mary (WENBOURNE)
R L
Robbie
WINTERS
Emily (HENNESSEY)
WRIGHT
Charles
Frances Ann (GORDON)
Franklin
Franklin B
Hannah (HILLMAN)
Hazel (SAUNDERS)
Ida
John
John C
John Jr
John Sr
Mary (TUCKER)
Wm H